zum Inhalt

Gastlehrende

Herbert Brunner Holzbauer, Feldkirch
www.lot-holzbau.at
Markus Faißt Holzbauer, Hittisau
www.holz-werkstatt.com/holz.html
Dominique Gauzin-Müller Dominique Gauzin-Müller
Gabu Heindl Architektin, Wien
www.gabu-wang.at
Gernot Kammerhofer Projektmanager, Wien
www.hemmafoenster.at
Helmut Krapmeier Architekt/Energieexperte, Dornbirn
www.energieinstitut.at
Konrad Merz Tragwerksplaner, Dornbirn
www.mkp-ing.com
Hermann Nenning Holzbauer, Hittisau
Hans-Christian Obermayr Tragwerksplaner, Schwanenstadt
www.obermayr.at
Kurt Pock Tragwerksplaner, Klagenfurt & Lienz
www.holz-tragwerk.at
Sylvia Polleres Holzforschung Austria, Wien
www.holzforschung.at
Wolfgang Ritsch Architekt, Dornbirn
www.ritsch-baukunst.at
Reinhard Schneider Tragwerksplaner, Wien
www.bollinger-grohmann.at
Karl Torghele Bauphsyiker, Dornbirn
www.spektrum.co.at
Manuel Vogler Tragwerksplaner, Rain/CH
www.pirminjung.ch
Klaus Zwerger Architekt/Holzbauhistoriker, Wien
www.gestaltungslehre.tuwien.ac.at
 
 

ReferntInnen

Abplanalp Bruno
Achleitner Friedrich
Aeschlimann Marcel
Ammann Matthias
Anglade Jaques
Angonese Walter
Aste Kathrin
Bader Berando
Barthon Leander
Bernath Roland
Bevk Matja
Blumer Samuel
Brendeland Geir
Breuss Renate
Brühl Frank
Brunauer Alfons
Brunner Herbert
Caminada Gion
Capua-Mann Patricia
Cheret Peter
Chorherr Christoph
Claude Valentin
Clavout Conradin
Conzett Jürg
Cucrowicz Andreas
de Rijke Alex
de Smedt Julien
Dietrich Helmut
Drost Simone
Dworzak Hugo
Egert Bernhard
F2 Architekten  
Fabach Robert
Faißt Markus
Feiersinger Martin
Fink Josef
Flach Michael
Frank Golinski
Garcia Manuel
Gassner Reinhard
Gauzin-Müller Dominique
Gnaiger Roland
Golinski Markus
Gruber Roland
Guttmann Eva
Hächler Gabrielle
Haslinger Reinhard
Heindl Gabu
Heinz Mathias
Heringer Anna
Hertl Gernot
Hochreiner Georg
Hohensinn Josef
Jucker Heinz
Jung Primin
Kaden Tom
Kammerhofer Gernot
Kapfinger Otto
Kathan Armin
Kaufmann Anton
Kaufmann Christian
Kaufmann Hermann
Kaufmann Johannes
Kaufmann Leopold
Kaufmann Michael
Klaura Fritz
Kley Gordian
Kliebe Jan
Klimine Veronique
Koch Jens
Kohler Siegfried
Konrad Verena
Koppelhuber Jörg
Krapmeier Helmut
Krauss Bernd
Krieg Oliver David
Kristoffersen Olav
Kropf Reinhard
Kuglstätter Peter
Lassila Anssi
Lattke Frank
Lechner Tom
Leibetseder Gerhard
Lengauer Erich
Lenz Christian
Ludin Frank
Luger Franz
Lutz Philip
Mader Bruno
Mahlknecht Josef
Maul Franz
Meitz Michael
Merl Adloph
Merz Konrad
Müller Christof
Müller Andreas
Müller Veronika
Nageler Peter
Nagler Florian
Nenning Hermann
Obermayr Bernhard
Obermayr Hans Christian
Pankratz Oskar
Perovic Vasa
Pfefferkorn Heinz
Pfeifer Klaus
Plasonig Gerhard
Plöderl Heinz-Christian
Pock Kurt
Polleres Silvia
Poppe Helmut
Pöschl Wolfgang
Prieler Irene
Reiner Erich
Reitter Helmut
Rhomberg Hubert
Riaux Jean-Yves
Riebenbauer Johann
Riepl Peter
Riess Hubert
Ring Romana
Ritsch Wolfgang
Ritter Arno
Roth Ernst
Roventa Angelo
Saunders Todd
Scharfetter Martin
Schickhofer Gerhard
Schlauch Heike
Schluder Michael S
chmid Peter
Schneider Peter
Schneider Reinhard
Schullerer Eugen
Spagolla Bruno
Speigner Simon
Spiehs Helmut
Stache Michael
Starck Christoph
Starhemberg Georg Adam
Stiller Adolph
Sumi Christian
Suntinger Heimo
Teischinger Alfred
Tezuka Takaharu
Thoma Erwin
Thurnherr Markus
Tomasi Roberto
Torghele Karl
Treusch Andreas
Troy Juri
Tschavagova Karin
Tusnovich Dustin
Unterrainer Walter
Untertrifaller Much
van de Kuilen Jan-Willem
Van Veen Evelyn
Vogler Manuel
Wagner Karlheinz
Walch Christian
Wallner Johann
Weisshaidinger Peter
Wiesner Erich
Winter Wolfgang
Wissounig Dietger
Zenz Georg
Zinner Michael
Zschokke Walter
Zweifel Kurt
Zwerger Klaus